【予選通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算 スコア
(1) 武田幸雄(大田原)
+1 73(39,34)
(2) 片柳勇(小山)
+1 73(36,37)
(3) 松村茂(さくら)
+2 74(42,32)
(3) 大橋新一(那須烏山)
+2 74(38,36)
(3) 舟岡誠(那須塩原)
+2 74(37,37)
(3) 長江健市(宇都宮)
+2 74(37,37)
(7) 塩野目満幸(那須烏山)
+3 75(41,34)
(7) 深澤正輝(埼玉)
+3 75(36,39)
(9) 坂本淳(福島)
+4 76(41,35)
(9) 鈴木敏夫(栃木)
+4 76(40,36)
(9) 伊藤高太郎(埼玉)
+4 76(40,36)
(9) 阿久津英男(日光)
+4 76(40,36)
(9) 舘野章(下野)
+4 76(38,38)
(14) 磯誠一(那須塩原)
+5 77(37,40)
(15) 大関強(真岡)
+6 78(41,37)
(15) 戸祭康夫(芳賀)
+6 78(40,38)
(15) 吉澤栄祐(宇都宮)
+6 78(39,39)
(18) 仲島陽一(矢板)
+7 79(42,37)
(18) 坂和義昭(那須塩原)
+7 79(41,38)
(18) 岡田明良(東京)
+7 79(40,39)
(18) 坪山拓央(壬生)
+7 79(40,39)
(18) 高橋孝夫(宇都宮)
+7 79(40,39)
(18) 吉見孝義(〃)
+7 79(38,41)
(24) 和泉一夫(足利)
+8 80(41,39)
(24) 小野崎悟(矢板)
+8 80(41,39)
(24) 松島登紀夫(佐野)
+8 80(41,39)
(24) 山口栄一(小山)
+8 80(40,40)
(24) 富田昇(栃木)
+8 80(39,41)
(24) 鈴木晃(さくら)
+8 80(38,42)
(30) 野口政夫(佐野)
+9 81(43,38)
(30) 若林由則(宇都宮)
+9 81(42,39)
(30) 山口勲(〃)
+9 81(42,39)
(30) 半田裕一(〃)
+9 81(41,40)
(30) 小池正造(鹿沼)
+9 81(40,41)
(35) 小曽根政由(小山)
+10 82(44,38)
(35) 大島義彰(那須塩原)
+10 82(43,39)
(35) 佐藤広正(鹿沼)
+10 82(42,40)
(35) 青木秀樹(小山)
+10 82(42,40)
(35) 古谷野光雄(真岡)
+10 82(41,41)
(35) 平山圭三(那須塩原)
+10 82(41,41)
(35) 大橋由紀夫(日光)
+10 82(40,42)
(35) 大関博幸(真岡)
+10 82(40,42)
(35) 上野好(〃)
+10 82(39,43)
(44) 山形清作(宇都宮)
+11 83(43,40)
(44) 関口健一(那須塩原)
+11 83(42,41)
(44) 松本吉行(〃)
+11 83(40,43)
(44) 飯田晋吉(高根沢)
+11 83(39,44)
(48) 斎藤昇行(栃木)
+12 84(46,38)
(48) 渡辺健雄(大田原)
+12 84(44,40)
(48) 村上勝(下野)
+12 84(44,40)
(48) 菊地久(高根沢)
+12 84(43,41)
(48) 富岡孝幸(宇都宮)
+12 84(43,41)
(48) 神山猛(鹿沼)
+12 84(42,42)
(48) 富澤紳一郎(群馬)
+12 84(42,42)
(48) 高村守(日光)
+12 84(39,45)
(56) 田名網秀(栃木)
+13 85(44,41)
(56) 湯澤栄年(日光)
+13 85(44,41)
(56) 平本幸三(栃木)
+13 85(43,42)
(56) 柿沼政広(宇都宮)
+13 85(42,43)
(56) 上野行雄(真岡)
+13 85(42,43)
(56) 桜井敦(鹿沼市)
+13 85(41,44)
(56) 園田俊也(宇都宮)
+13 85(41,44)
(56) 中山正二(〃)
+13 85(39,46)
(64) 野澤俊夫(〃)
+14 86(46,40)
(64) 益子憲行(大田原)
+14 86(45,41)
(64) 塩野目規雄(那須烏山)
+14 86(42,44)
(67) 大塚俊男(宇都宮)
+15 87(46,41)
(67) 奈良勝重(埼玉)
+15 87(45,42)
(67) 大橋一弘(茨城)
+15 87(45,42)
(67) 高村芳広(鹿沼)
+15 87(44,43)
(67) 宮内茂雄(宇都宮)
+15 87(43,44)
(67) 小林博樹(〃)
+15 87(42,45)
(73) 中山稔(〃)
+16 88(47,41)
(73) 鈴木明(〃)
+16 88(46,42)
(73) 殿岡健二(〃)
+16 88(45,43)
(73) 山崎武志(東京)
+16 88(44,44)
(73) 黒木則房(下野)
+16 88(43,45)
(78) 宇梶良一(宇都宮)
+17 89(47,42)
(78) 高久正美(栃木)
+17 89(46,43)
(78) 大森雅美(壬生)
+17 89(44,45)
(78) 市村恵一(宇都宮)
+17 89(43,46)
(78) 大橋弘尚(〃)
+17 89(43,46)
(83) 佐藤一三(那須塩原)
+18 90(46,44)
(83) 高久陽良(栃木)
+18 90(45,45)
(83) 箕輪充克(宇都宮)
+18 90(44,46)
(83) 江口隆(那須烏山)
+18 90(42,48)
(87) 金井忍(下野)
+19 91(48,43)
(87) 山口嘉伸(〃)
+19 91(45,46)

※同スコア順位は大会規定による。