【予選通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算 スコア
(1) 平山圭三(那須塩原)
0 72(36,36)
(1) 遠藤斌(鹿沼)
0 72(36,36)
(1) 武田幸雄(大田原)
0 72(36,36)
(4) 和泉一夫(足利)
+1 73(38,35)
(4) 柏崎啓(栃木)
+1 73(38,35)
(4) 市村宗衛(真岡)
+1 73(35,38)
(7) 阿久津英男(日光)
+3 75(41,34)
(7) 高村芳広(鹿沼)
+3 75(39,36)
(7) 富田昇(栃木)
+3 75(38,37)
(7) 石田真(埼玉)
+3 75(38,37)
(7) 小野崎悟(矢板)
+3 75(36,39)
(12) 福田正弘(宇都宮)
+4 76(39,37)
(12) 平山正郎(那須)
+4 76(39,37)
(12) 磯誠一(那須塩原)
+4 76(39,37)
(12) 高久弘(那須)
+4 76(37,39)
(16) 大森政男(〃)
+5 77(43,34)
(16) 鈴木晃(さくら)
+5 77(41,36)
(16) 石島英明(下野)
+5 77(40,37)
(16) 赤羽弘光(矢板)
+5 77(40,37)
(16) 黒川一夫(鹿沼)
+5 77(38,39)
(16) 大津公男(大田原)
+5 77(36,41)
(22) 中山貢(宇都宮)
+6 78(41,37)
(22) 斉藤唯夫(〃)
+6 78(41,37)
(22) 片柳勇(小山)
+6 78(40,38)
(22) 平野正二(市貝)
+6 78(40,38)
(22) 松谷武彦(宇都宮)
+6 78(40,38)
(22) 小林博樹(〃)
+6 78(40,38)
(22) 古沢年男(〃)
+6 78(39,39)
(22) 平山元(那須)
+6 78(39,39)
(22) 古沢元浩(宇都宮)
+6 78(39,39)
(22) 大野長徳(那須塩原)
+6 78(39,39)
(22) 荒川勝(野木)
+6 78(38,40)
(33) 塩野目満幸(那須烏山)
+7 79(42,37)
(33) 山形清作(宇都宮)
+7 79(41,38)
(33) 飯田晋吉(高根沢)
+7 79(41,38)
(33) 岡康弘(那須塩原)
+7 79(41,38)
(33) 河和俊(那須烏山)
+7 79(41,38)
(33) 猪瀬龍之介(さくら)
+7 79(40,39)
(33) 橋本芳之(小山)
+7 79(40,39)
(33) 大橋新一(那須烏山)
+7 79(40,39)
(33) 青木晋(那須)
+7 79(40,39)
(33) 鈴木忠男(宇都宮)
+7 79(40,39)
(33) 佐藤一三(那須塩原)
+7 79(40,39)
(33) 越川千秋(宇都宮)
+7 79(39,40)
(33) 坪山拓央(壬生)
+7 79(39,40)
(33) 鈴木盛生(那珂川)
+7 79(39,40)
(33) 直井秀郎(宇都宮)
+7 79(38,41)
(33) 上野彰夫(益子)
+7 79(37,42)
(49) 篠原浩(鹿沼)
+8 80(42,38)
(49) 坂和義昭(那須塩原)
+8 80(42,38)
(49) 屋代直也(〃)
+8 80(41,39)
(49) 斎藤茂(小山)
+8 80(41,39)
(49) 田崎幸雄(〃)
+8 80(41,39)
(49) 斉藤良男(宇都宮)
+8 80(41,39)
(49) 薄井富士雄(大田原)
+8 80(41,39)
(49) 大根田安利(芳賀)
+8 80(41,39)
(49) 中村源治(宇都宮)
+8 80(40,40)
(49) 村上勝(下野)
+8 80(40,40)
(49) 大杉哲男(宇都宮)
+8 80(39,41)
(49) 舟岡誠(那須塩原)
+8 80(38,42)
(49) 田口章(宇都宮)
+8 80(38,42)
(49) 関根晴一(埼玉)
+8 80(37,43)
(63) 福島豊(那須塩原)
+9 81(45,36)
(63) 磯信広(大田原)
+9 81(43,38)
(63) 関口健一(那須塩原)
+9 81(43,38)
(63) 松本健司(日光)
+9 81(42,39)
(63) 殿岡健二(宇都宮)
+9 81(41,40)
(63) 坂本茂(鹿沼)
+9 81(41,40)
(63) 大島茂夫(栃木)
+9 81(41,40)
(63) 大久保光明(真岡)
+9 81(41,40)
(63) 柿沼政広(宇都宮)
+9 81(40,41)
(63) 生魚信行(那須烏山)
+9 81(40,41)
(63) 寺内篤(宇都宮)
+9 81(40,41)
(63) 井伊達朗(〃)
+9 81(38,43)
(75) 小野晃(那須烏山)
+10 82(45,37)
(75) 小泉均(那珂川)
+10 82(44,38)
(75) 栗原光隆(高根沢)
+10 82(44,38)
(75) 常盤一美(那須)
+10 82(43,39)
(75) 富岡孝幸(宇都宮)
+10 82(42,40)
(75) 岡本正範(高根沢)
+10 82(42,40)
(75) 塩野目規雄(那須烏山)
+10 82(42,40)
(75) 宇梶良一(宇都宮)
+10 82(41,41)
(75) 蓼沼克己(小山)
+10 82(41,41)
(75) 清水政明(矢板)
+10 82(41,41)
(75) 平田昭夫(那須塩原)
+10 82(41,41)
(75) 小沢一久(〃)
+10 82(41,41)
(75) 冨沢紳一郎(群馬)
+10 82(40,42)
(75) 林芙佐一(宇都宮)
+10 82(39,43)
(89) 仲島陽一(矢板)
+11 83(45,38)
(89) 豊田計吾(千葉)
+11 83(44,39)
(89) 中山玲生(宇都宮)
+11 83(43,40)
(89) 田宝照巳(小山)
+11 83(42,41)
(89) 平山豊(宇都宮)
+11 83(41,42)
(89) 細野光雄(〃)
+11 83(40,43)
(89) 荒井和美(那須烏山)
+11 83(40,43)
(89) 黒崎雅夫(矢板)
+11 83(39,44)
(89) 宇賀神寿(壬生)
+11 83(39,44)
(98) 薄井貞男(宇都宮)
+12 84(45,39)
(98) 荒井惣司(〃)
+12 84(45,39)
(98) 小島武(那須塩原)
+12 84(43,41)
(98) 高柳光夫(茂木)
+12 84(42,42)
(98) 篠原敏雄(日光)
+12 84(42,42)
(98) 宇賀神修(宇都宮)
+12 84(41,43)