【一般男子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 白井房雄(那須塩原)
-3
69(35,34)
(2) 松本正夫(〃)
0
72(35,37)
(3) 大森政男(那須)
+2
74(38,36)
(4) 高久弘(〃)
+4
76(37,39)
(5) 高根沢守一(那須塩原)
+6
78(41,37)
(6) 関谷栄一(さくら)
+7
79(42,37)
(6) 箭内展(那須塩原)
+7
79(40,39)
(8) 鈴木法行(〃)
+8
80(37,43)
(9) 伊藤敏夫(大田原)
+9
81(43,38)
(9) 蓑輪定伸(宇都宮)
+9
81(43,38)
(11) 青木晋(那須)
+11
83(41,42)
(12) 横関裕康(宇都宮)
+12
84(42,42)
(12) 石塚賢三(塩谷)
+12
84(41,43)
【シニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 高津戸喜一(さくら)
+2
74(39,35)
(2) 人見隆雄(那須塩原)
+3
75(38,37)
(3) 枝典郎(〃)
+4
76(38,38)
(4) 人見和夫(〃)
+5
77(40,37)
(4) 渡辺英雄(〃)
+5
77(38,39)
(6) 須藤豊(〃)
+6
78(41,37)
(6) 平山定光(大田原)
+6
78(38,40)
(6) 三浦正之(那須塩原)
+6
78(38,40)
(6) 磯信広(大田原)
+6
78(38,40)
(10) 郷木照雄(那須)
+7
79(42,37)
(10) 小堀修一(那須烏山)
+7
79(36,43)
(12) 杉山利行(日光)
+8
80(40,40)
(12) 中山正光(さくら)
+8
80(40,40)
(14) 井戸沼秀雄(大田原)
+9
81(43,38)
(14) 松本録郎(塩谷)
+9
81(41,40)
(14) 榊薫(さくら)
+9
81(37,44)
(17) 本沢明(那須塩原)
+10
82(39,43)
(18) 高橋正彦(矢板)
+11
83(43,40)
(18) 笹沼伸一(〃)
+11
83(42,41)
(18) 枝定雄(那須塩原)
+11
83(41,42)
(21) 高畑英雄(〃)
+12
84(46,38)
(21) 立花厚(大田原)
+12
84(42,42)
(21) 若林正(矢板)
+12
84(42,42)
(24) 柴崎久義(宇都宮)
+13
85(45,40)
(24) 君嶋朝美(那須塩原)
+13
85(44,41)
(24) 花塚栄(〃)
+13
85(41,44)
(24) 荒井文昭(高根沢)
+13
85(44,41)
(24) 菊地健司(那須)
+13
85(43,42)
(24) 横田弘美(さくら)
+13
85(42,43)
(30) 郡司四郎(大田原)
+14
86(45,41)
(30) 磯進(那須塩原)
+14
86(42,44)
(30) 知久静夫(塩谷)
+14
86(41,45)
(33) 渡辺昭男(さくら)
+15
87(47,40)
(34) 塚越久五(足利)
+16
88(45,43)
(34) 須永久光(〃)
+16
88(45,43)
(34) 石田芳夫(さくら)
+16
88(43,45)
(37) 清水明(足利)
+17
89(45,44)
(37) 松本千文(大田原)
+17
89(42,47)
(39) 手塚庄八(〃)
+18
90(46,44)
(39) 浅田行弘(那須塩原)
+18
90(45,45)
(39) 大竹一正(大田原)
+18
90(43,47)
(42) 瀬谷重昭(那須塩原)
+19
91(47,44)
(43) 春山明(足利)
+20
92(47,45)
【一般女子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 山口真理子(那須)
+16
88(45,43)
(1) 佐藤春美(那珂川)
+16
88(40,48)
【クイーンズ通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 須田美智子(那須塩原)
+16
88(46,42)
(2) 斉藤文子(大田原)
+20
92(47,45)
【グランドシニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 伊沢安雄(矢板)
+6
78(39,39)
(2) 福田秀夫(那須塩原)
+9
81(39,42)
(3) 石塚更生(〃)
+11
83(44,39)
(3) 梁瀬武雄(福島)
+11
83(44,39)
(5) 木下正人(那須塩原)
+13
85(42,43)
(5) 小林稔(〃)
+13
85(40,45)
(7) 菊地弘見(〃)
+14
86(45,41)
(7) 斎藤尚(大田原)
+14
86(44,42)
(9) 荒井文男(宇都宮)
+16
88(43,45)
(10) 大島光衛(那須塩原)
+18
90(44,46)
(11) 柴山定男(〃)
+19
91(48,43)
(12) 菊地寅夫(〃)
+21
93(45,48)
(13) 林正夫(〃)
+24
96(46,50)
(14) 大川広(大田原)
+25
97(49,48)
【ネットの部】
順位
名前(地区)
NET
グロス
-ハンディ
(1)
梁瀬武雄(福島)
63.8
83-19.2
(2)
大島光衛(那須塩原)
66
90-24
(3)
荒井文昭(高根沢)
68.2
85-16.8
(3)
横田弘美(さくら)
68.2
85-16.8
(5)
阿見久男(大田原)
68.4
90-21.6
(6)
白井房雄(那須塩原)
69
69-0
(7)
関谷栄一(さくら)
69.4
79-9.6
(8)
若林正(矢板)
69.6
84-14.4
(9)
石塚更生(那須塩原)
71
83-12
(9)
枝定雄(〃)
71
83-12