【一般男子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 柏谷茂(宇都宮)
+5
77(39,38)
(2) 武井正光(小山)
+7
79(41,38)
(2) 藤田達雄(日光)
+7
79(39,40)
(2) 本田勉(鹿沼)
+7
79(38,41)
(2) 田辺英昭(〃)
+7
79(41,38)
(6) 大垣昌信(栃木)
+8
80(37,43)
(6) 栗原保則(高根沢)
+8
80(37,43)
(6) 福田利平(宇都宮)
+8
80(39,41)
(9) 田中正雄(鹿沼)
+9
81(40,41)
(9) 菊地謙二(宇都宮)
+9
81(40,41)
(11) 北山二夫(小山)
+10
82(40,42)
(11) 清水勇(壬生)
+10
82(41,41)
【シニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 増渕守哉(宇都宮)
0
72(35,37)
(2) 鈴木成明(鹿沼)
+1
73(36,37)
(3) 中山良輔(野木)
+5
77(38,39)
(4) 宮岡一夫(日光)
+6
78(39,39)
(5) 古沢孝夫(宇都宮)
+7
79(39,40)
(6) 柳田勝二(鹿沼)
+9
81(41,40)
(7) 井口保(栃木)
+10
82(40,42)
(8) 大沢正二(鹿沼)
+11
83(40,43)
(9) 中村源治(宇都宮)
+12
84(39,45)
(10) 萩原忠広(栃木)
+13
85(39,46)
(11) 千葉隆(〃)
+15
87(45,42)
(12) 真壁久(鹿沼)
+17
89(46,43)
(13) 高安清明(〃)
+18
90(45,45)
(14) 小田部三保(〃)
+19
91(44,47)
【一般女子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 高野裕子(鹿沼)
+1
73(34,39)
(2) 大門優希(宇都宮)
+3
75(37,38)
(3) 鈴木美知子(栃木)
+6
78(40,38)
(4) 鷺谷みどり(埼玉)
+11
83(42,41)
(5) 橋本順子(宇都宮)
+13
85(41,44)
(6) 佐山寿子(岩舟)
+17
89(46,43)
(7) 今野三千代(東京)
+21
93(47,46)
【クイーンズ通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 谷中君代(栃木)
+5
77(37,40)
(2) 宇井キヨ子(鹿沼)
+9
81(40,41)
(2) 坪山令子(宇都宮)
+9
81(40,41)
(4) 斎藤恵美子(埼玉)
+14
86(45,41)
(5) 前川千代子(鹿沼)
+15
87(45,42)
(5) 柴田初枝(宇都宮)
+15
87(44,43)
(7) 日向野敏子(鹿沼)
+21
93(44,49)
【グランドシニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 大橋育夫(宇都宮)
+5
77(37,40)
(2) 石川五雄(〃)
+6
78(36,42)
(3) 山荷幸男(鹿沼)
+7
79(42,37)
(4) 山中勝之(小山)
+8
80(38,42)
(5) 広本芳治(〃)
+10
82(40,42)
(5) 栗崎正行(埼玉)
+10
82(41,41)
(7) 大谷茂(宇都宮)
+11
83(43,40)
(7) 栗原隆男(〃)
+11
83(40,43)
(9) 大場宣明(〃)
+13
85(39,46)
(10) 中山清(栃木)
+14
86(42,44)
(10) 小林金弥(宇都宮)
+14
86(43,43)
(10) 関口惣三(栃木)
+14
86(42,44)
(10) 水嶋裕雄(鹿沼)
+14
86(41,45)
(14) 石坂文治郎(栃木)
+15
87(44,43)
(15) 橋本徹(鹿沼)
+16
88(46,42)
(15) 大川裕右(栃木)
+16
88(45,43)
(17) 丹野いな雄(小山)
+17
89(46,43)
(18) 山口卯三郎(栃木)
+19
91(48,43)
(19) 田畑晃由(鹿沼)
+22
94(46,48)
(20) 岡田米男(宇都宮)
+23
95(46,49)
【ネットの部】
順位
名前(地区)
NET
グロス
-ハンディ
(1)
柳田勝二(鹿沼)
61.8
81-19.2
(2)
山口卯三郎(栃木)
62.2
91-28.8
(3)
星野高宏(宇都宮)
66
90-24
(4)
上西龍寿(那須塩原)
66.2
83-16.8
(5)
本田勉(鹿沼)
67
79-12
(6)
中山良輔(野木)
67.4
77-9.6
(7)
千葉隆(栃木)
67.8
87-19.2
(8)
仲田俊一(宇都宮)
67.8
87-19.2
(9)
関谷栄一(さくら)
67.8
87-19.2
(10)
栗原保則(高根沢)
68
80-12