【予選通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 仲島陽一(矢板)
+1
73(36,37)
(2) 武田幸雄(大田原)
+2
74(39,35)
(2) 柏木豪(日光)
+2
74(38,36)
(2) 永井孝之(高根沢)
+2
74(36,38)
(5) 舘野章(下野)
+4
76(40,36)
(5) 塩野目規雄(那須烏山)
+4
76(39,37)
(5) 菊地久(高根沢)
+4
76(39,37)
(5) 川島憲二(宇都宮)
+4
76(37,39)
(5) 塩山博之(〃)
+4
76(37,39)
(5) 橋本芳之(小山)
+4
76(36,40)
(11) 屋代直也(那須塩原)
+5
77(40,37)
(11) 斉藤唯夫(宇都宮)
+5
77(40,37)
(11) 日下田良治(真岡)
+5
77(38,39)
(11) 富岡孝幸(宇都宮)
+5
77(38,39)
(11) 林芙佐一(〃)
+5
77(38,39)
(11) 小野崎悟(矢板)
+5
77(38,39)
(11) 石島英明(下野)
+5
77(38,39)
(11) 大島義和(宇都宮)
+5
77(37,40)
(19) 和泉一夫(足利)
+6
78(42,36)
(19) 黒崎治英(宇都宮)
+6
78(41,37)
(19) 田城幸男(矢板)
+6
78(40,38)
(19) 西川忠克(小山)
+6
78(39,39)
(19) 井伊達朗(宇都宮)
+6
78(39,39)
(19) 桜井敦(鹿沼)
+6
78(39,39)
(19) 岡田明良(東京)
+6
78(38,40)
(26) 市村宗衛(真岡)
+7
79(42,37)
(26) 松本正夫(那須塩原)
+7
79(42,37)
(26) 村山周一(茨城)
+7
79(41,38)
(26) 平田昭夫(那須塩原)
+7
79(40,39)
(26) 殿岡健二(宇都宮)
+7
79(40,39)
(26) 清水政明(矢板)
+7
79(39,40)
(26) 平山正郎(那須)
+7
79(39,40)
(26) 新津淳(那須塩原)
+7
79(38,41)
(34) 相田喜久夫(壬生)
+8
80(42,38)
(34) 鈴木敏夫(栃木)
+8
80(42,38)
(34) 小池一規(宇都宮)
+8
80(42,38)
(34) 平山圭三(那須塩原)
+8
80(42,38)
(34) 宇賀神寿(壬生)
+8
80(41,39)
(34) 薄井富士雄(大田原)
+8
80(41,39)
(34) 片柳勇(小山)
+8
80(40,40)
(34) 添田修司(宇都宮)
+8
80(40,40)
(34) 増川隆(〃)
+8
80(40,40)
(34) 大津公男(大田原)
+8
80(40,40)
(34) 鈴木英利(宇都宮)
+8
80(40,40)
(34) 柏崎啓(栃木)
+8
80(39,41)
(34) 大塚俊男(宇都宮)
+8
80(39,41)
(34) 入江芳史(小山)
+8
80(37,43)
(48) 増渕貴敏(上三川)
+9
81(45,36)
(48) 舟岡誠(那須塩原)
+9
81(43,38)
(48) 針生留男(〃)
+9
81(43,38)
(48) 大島茂夫(栃木)
+9
81(42,39)
(48) 見山寛平(宇都宮)
+9
81(42,39)
(48) 豊田計吾(千葉)
+9
81(42,39)
(48) 杉本渡(高根沢)
+9
81(42,39)
(48) 手塚良美(さくら)
+9
81(42,39)
(48) 黒川一夫(鹿沼)
+9
81(41,40)
(48) 椿康憲(矢板)
+9
81(41,40)
(48) 斎藤裕一(宇都宮)
+9
81(41,40)
(48) 斉藤良男(〃)
+9
81(40,41)
(48) 中山邦夫(〃)
+9
81(39,42)
(48) 阿久津英男(日光)
+9
81(39,42)
(48) 重光健一(埼玉)
+9
81(37,44)
(63) 坂本茂(鹿沼)
+10
82(44,38)
(63) 直井秀郎(宇都宮)
+10
82(44,38)
(63) 関口健一(那須塩原)
+10
82(43,39)
(63) 三浦英明(宇都宮)
+10
82(43,39)
(63) 越川千秋(〃)
+10
82(43,39)
(63) 若月良昭(〃)
+10
82(43,39)
(63) 福田敏美(日光)
+10
82(42,40)
(63) 平本幸三(栃木)
+10
82(42,40)
(63) 渡辺雄一(小山)
+10
82(42,40)
(63) 冨沢紳一郎(群馬)
+10
82(42,40)
(63) 須藤理(小山)
+10
82(41,41)
(63) 宇賀神修(宇都宮)
+10
82(40,42)
(63) 大杉哲男(〃)
+10
82(40,42)
(63) 永井正行(埼玉)
+10
82(39,43)
(63) 戸祭康生(宇都宮)
+10
82(39,43)
(63) 市川雅敏(足利)
+10
82(39,43)
(79) 市村恵一(宇都宮)
+11
83(44,39)
(79) 矢野塚春(〃)
+11
83(44,39)
(79) 大森政男(那須)
+11
83(43,40)
(79) 渡辺欣一郎(鹿沼)
+11
83(43,40)
(79) 松本吉行(那須塩原)
+11
83(43,40)
(79) 西森隆(日光)
+11
83(43,40)
(79) 富田昇(栃木)
+11
83(42,41)
(79) 塩野目満幸(那須烏山)
+11
83(42,41)
(79) 磯誠一(那須塩原)
+11
83(41,42)
(79) 大谷勝彦(宇都宮)
+11
83(41,42)
(79) 石崎五郎(那須塩原)
+11
83(41,42)
(79) 大金武(那珂川)
+11
83(40,43)
(79) 斎藤博之(大田原)
+11
83(38,45)
(92) 古沢年男(宇都宮)
+12
84(46,38)
(92) 常盤一美(那須)
+12
84(45,39)
(92) 大橋新一(那須烏山)
+12
84(44,40)
(92) 石田真(埼玉)
+12
84(44,40)
(92) 高津戸喜一(さくら)
+12
84(44,40)
(92) 鈴木忠男(宇都宮)
+12
84(44,40)
(92) 佐藤広正(鹿沼)
+12
84(44,40)