【一般男子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 七海今朝義(那須烏山)
+8
80(42,38)
(2) 飯泉秀夫(茨城)
+10
82(41,41)
(3) 森島正美(那須烏山)
+14
86(41,45)
(4) 浜野研二(宇都宮)
+15
87(47,40)
(4) 馬本敬規(さくら)
+15
87(47,40)
(6) 八木沢紀元(矢板)
+16
88(46,42)
(6) 足立伸次(〃)
+16
88(47,41)
(6) 渡辺清(宇都宮)
+16
88(44,44)
(9) 山本光規(佐野)
+17
89(44,45)
(10) 大森守(高根沢)
+18
90(47,43)
(11) 岩井淳(宇都宮)
+19
91(47,44)
【一般女子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 小宮陽子(高根沢)
+2
74(35,39)
(2) 仲井春江(栃木)
+18
90(45,45)
(2) 橋場絹江(上三川)
+18
90(40,50)
【シニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 石島英明(下野)
+4
76(38,38)
(2) 杉本渡(高根沢)
+5
77(40,37)
(2) 小野晃(那須烏山)
+5
77(37,40)
(4) 桜井次男(真岡)
+9
81(38,43)
(4) 菊地富雄(宇都宮)
+9
81(39,42)
(6) 山形清作(〃)
+11
83(40,43)
(6) 和知忠(〃)
+11
83(40,43)
(6) 沢田源作(埼玉)
+11
83(41,42)
(6) 栗原光隆(高根沢)
+11
83(41,42)
(10) 藤田政美(宇都宮)
+12
84(40,44)
(10) 菊地富士夫(〃)
+12
84(43,41)
(10) 川島憲二(〃)
+12
84(42,42)
(13) 上野彰夫(益子)
+13
85(40,45)
(13) 殿岡健二(宇都宮)
+13
85(41,44)
(15) 柏崎昇(真岡)
+14
86(42,44)
(15) 永嶋俊幸(市貝)
+14
86(40,46)
(15) 水野敏雄(宇都宮)
+14
86(43,43)
(15) 小堀一雄(茂木)
+14
86(43,43)
(15) 渡辺敬一(〃)
+14
86(39,47)
(20) 菊地泰夫(宇都宮)
+15
87(41,46)
(20) 寺内定夫(高根沢)
+15
87(45,42)
(20) 塩井光男(宇都宮)
+15
87(41,46)
(20) 富田悟(〃)
+15
87(43,44)
(20) 河又修二(〃)
+15
87(44,43)
(20) 荒井惣司(〃)
+15
87(41,46)
(26) 小島啓三(さくら)
+16
88(45,43)
(27) 中山大蔵(那須烏山)
+17
89(46,43)
(27) 山際晃一(宇都宮)
+17
89(48,41)
(27) 横山利幸(〃)
+17
89(44,45)
(27) 大音節夫(千葉)
+17
89(46,43)
(31) 矢口実(芳賀)
+18
90(40,50)
(32) 鈴木富男(宇都宮)
+19
91(45,46)
(33) 石島好一(壬生)
+20
92(44,48)
(33) 鈴木牧夫(市貝)
+20
92(47,45)
(33) 大木哲夫(茂木)
+20
92(46,46)
【グランドシニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 御子貝良夫(鹿沼)
+11
83(42,41)
(2) 中川栄一(高根沢)
+13
85(41,44)
(3) 細屋清(鹿沼)
+14
86(43,43)
(4) 阿久津勝利(宇都宮)
+17
89(45,44)
(5) 関根陽一(〃)
+19
91(47,44)
(6) 高木憲雄(鹿沼)
+20
92(43,49)
【クイーンズ通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 小磯和枝(高根沢)
+11
83(44,39)
(2) 中村京子(宇都宮)
+13
85(43,42)
(3) 藤井靖子(〃)
+14
86(42,44)
【ネットの部】
順位
名前(地区)
NET
グロス
-ハンディ
(1)
堀井芳之(埼玉)
70.2
99-28.8
(2)
足立伸次(矢板)
71.2
88-16.8
(3)
関根陽一(宇都宮)
71.8
91-19.2
(4)
富田悟(〃)
72.6
87-14.4
(5)
中川栄一(高根沢)
73
85-12
(6)
北島久夫(宇都宮)
73.2
90-16.8
(6)
矢口実(芳賀)
73.2
90-16.8
(8)
御子貝良夫(鹿沼)
73.4
83-9.6
(9)
菊地富雄(宇都宮)
73.8
81-7.2
(10)
細屋清(鹿沼)
74
86-12