【一般男子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 君島勇人(大田原)
+2
74(37,37)
(1) 吉沢一瑠(宇都宮)
+2
74(40,34)
(3) 猪瀬龍之介(さくら)
+9
81(41,40)
(3) 大金武(那珂川)
+9
81(39,42)
(5) 吉沢安弘(宇都宮)
+10
82(40,42)
(6) 大橋新一(那須烏山)
+11
83(43,40)
(6) 鈴木宗隆(さくら)
+11
83(40,43)
(8) 手塚泉(宇都宮)
+13
85(43,42)
(9) 加藤康雄(鹿沼)
+14
86(45,41)
(10) 塩野目満幸(那須烏山)
+15
87(40,47)
(11) 山本好孝(高根沢)
+16
88(42,46)
(11) 玉生一人(宇都宮)
+16
88(42,46)
【一般女子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 藤沢陽子(大田原)
+3
75(38,37)
(2) 相馬洋子(〃)
+14
86(42,44)
(2) 斉藤靖子(矢板)
+14
86(40,46)
【シニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 薄井富士男(大田原)
+2
74(36,38)
(2) 関幹夫(茂木)
+3
75(38,37)
(3) 船沢正二(大田原)
+4
76(37,39)
(3) 上野彰生(益子)
+4
76(39,37)
(5) 林順一(さくら)
+5
77(42,35)
(6) 小森英明(〃)
+6
78(39,39)
(6) 押野竹夫(宇都宮)
+6
78(36,42)
(8) 箭内展(那須塩原)
+7
79(42,37)
(8) 矢口実(芳賀)
+7
79(39,40)
(8) 井戸沼秀雄(大田原)
+7
79(40,39)
(8) 福田文夫(益子)
+7
79(36,43)
(12) 根本進(茂木)
+8
80(41,39)
(12) 田崎順一(宇都宮)
+8
80(41,39)
(14) 大津公男(大田原)
+9
81(40,41)
(14) 桜井次男(真岡)
+9
81(38,43)
(14) 鈴木清美(高根沢)
+9
81(37,44)
(14) 高橋秀直(佐野)
+9
81(41,40)
(14) 山崎常男(宇都宮)
+9
81(40,41)
(14) 若林由則(〃)
+9
81(38,43)
(20) 岩井武久(〃)
+10
82(40,42)
(20) 塩井光男(〃)
+10
82(40,42)
(20) 小池一規(〃)
+10
82(41,41)
(20) 藤田政美(〃)
+10
82(41,41)
(24) 杉山忠雄(真岡)
+11
83(41,42)
(24) 国友卓(さくら)
+11
83(45,38)
(24) 荒井豊(那珂川)
+11
83(41,42)
(24) 平山豊(宇都宮)
+11
83(40,43)
(24) 箕輪充克(〃)
+11
83(40,43)
(29) 森秀夫(さくら)
+12
84(44,40)
(29) 小堀一雄(茂木)
+12
84(45,39)
(29) 郷間勝男(宇都宮)
+12
84(39,45)
(32) 水沼一夫(芳賀)
+13
85(43,42)
(32) 峯金富治(大田原)
+13
85(43,42)
(32) 町井誠一(茂木)
+13
85(42,43)
(32) 伊藤芳信(大田原)
+13
85(40,45)
(36) 益子隆雄(〃)
+14
86(42,44)
(37) 小野政高(さくら)
+15
87(44,43)
(38) 栗原光隆(高根沢)
+16
88(50,38)
(39) 渡辺敬一(茂木)
+17
89(45,44)
(40) 菊地誠(宇都宮)
+18
90(47,43)
(41) 笹沼伸一(矢板)
+19
91(43,48)
(42) 小野重光(宇都宮)
+20
92(47,45)
【グランドシニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 田村善二郎(那須烏山)
+3
75(36,39)
(2) 野中克也(宇都宮)
+4
76(38,38)
(2) 高田宏(那須烏山)
+4
76(37,39)
(4) 北斌(茨城)
+5
77(39,38)
(5) 緑川文雄(那須烏山)
+7
79(39,40)
(6) 中村孝之(さくら)
+8
80(40,40)
(7) 本沢明(那須烏山)
+10
82(42,40)
(8) 津浦潔(さくら)
+12
84(41,43)
(8) 塩山広正(栃木)
+12
84(42,42)
【クイーンズ通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 真田文枝(那須塩原)
+11
83(42,41)
(2) 仲田純子(宇都宮)
+15
87(47,40)
(3) 平石純子(〃)
+19
91(47,44)
【ネットの部】
順位
名前(地区)
NET
グロス
-ハンディ
(1)
小堀一雄(芳賀)
64.8
84-19.2
(2)
大牧倫久(宇都宮)
65.6
92-26.4
(3)
高橋秀直(佐野)
66.6
81-14.4
(4)
箭内展(那須塩原)
67
79-12
(5)
渡辺敬一(茂木)
67.4
89-21.6
(6)
根本進(〃)
68
80-12
(7)
平山豊(宇都宮)
68.6
83-14.4
(8)
笹沼伸一(矢板)
69.4
91-21.6
(9)
荒井豊(那珂川)
71
83-12
(10)
相馬洋子(大田原)
71.6
86-14.4