【予選通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 見山寛平(宇都宮)
+1
73(38,35)
(1) 古沢章司(壬生)
+1
73(34,39)
(3) 松村茂(さくら)
+2
74(35,39)
(4) 屋代直也(那須塩原)
+3
75(38,37)
(4) 市村宗衛(真岡)
+3
75(37,38)
(6) 生井孝司(市貝)
+4
76(38,38)
(6) 柏木豪(日光)
+4
76(37,39)
(8) 和光利一(宇都宮)
+5
77(39,38)
(8) 塩野目規雄(那須烏山)
+5
77(38,39)
(10) 坂井貞夫(宇都宮)
+6
78(41,37)
(10) 小野晃(那須烏山)
+6
78(40,38)
(10) 大場宣明(宇都宮)
+6
78(40,38)
(10) 黒崎治英(〃)
+6
78(39,39)
(10) 高堀勝夫(那珂川)
+6
78(39,39)
(10) 岡康弘(那須塩原)
+6
78(39,39)
(10) 迫一行(埼玉)
+6
78(38,40)
(10) 中瀬元司(東京)
+6
78(38,40)
(10) 山口裕郷(宇都宮)
+6
78(37,41)
(10) 大森政男(那須)
+6
78(37,41)
(20) 武田幸雄(大田原)
+7
79(42,37)
(20) 大杉哲男(宇都宮)
+7
79(41,38)
(20) 高野良一(〃)
+7
79(41,38)
(20) 仲島陽一(矢板)
+7
79(40,39)
(20) 薄井一郎(那須)
+7
79(40,39)
(20) 細野光雄(宇都宮)
+7
79(40,39)
(20) 豊田計吾(那須)
+7
79(39,40)
(20) 樋山儀男(さくら)
+7
79(39,40)
(20) 押野竹夫(宇都宮)
+7
79(39,40)
(20) 熊耳邦男(矢板)
+7
79(39,40)
(20) 鈴木盛生(那珂川)
+7
79(39,40)
(20) 碇秀夫(宇都宮)
+7
79(37,42)
(32) 猪瀬龍之介(さくら)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 小林博樹(宇都宮)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 仁科隆男(〃)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 伊藤敏夫(大田原)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 古森賢寿(〃)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 篠原操(塩谷)
+8
80(39,41)
(32) 山形清作(宇都宮)
+8
80(39,41)
(32) 磯誠一(那須塩原)
+8
80(38,42)
(40) 高山登(さくら)
+9
81(43,38)
(40) 関山和樹(下野)
+9
81(43,38)
(40) 益子隆雄(大田原)
+9
81(42,39)
(40) 大津公男(〃)
+9
81(42,39)
(40) 西海久司(那須塩原)
+9
81(42,39)
(40) 舟岡誠(〃)
+9
81(42,39)
(40) 山田稔(小山)
+9
81(41,40)
(40) 斉藤良男(宇都宮)
+9
81(41,40)
(40) 深沢一郎(那須)
+9
81(41,40)
(40) 石川一夫(真岡)
+9
81(41,40)
(40) 生魚信行(那須烏山)
+9
81(41,40)
(40) 永嶋俊幸(市貝)
+9
81(41,40)
(40) 平山元(那須)
+9
81(40,41)
(40) 角野守(日光)
+9
81(40,41)
(40) 斎藤博之(大田原)
+9
81(39,42)
(40) 鈴木正彦(宇都宮)
+9
81(39,42)
(56) 中山玲生(〃)
+10
82(42,40)
(56) 舩沢正二(大田原)
+10
82(40,42)
(56) 小島武(那須塩原)
+10
82(40,42)
(56) 田口章(宇都宮)
+10
82(38,44)
(56) 鈴木英利(〃)
+10
82(38,44)
(56) 本谷匡(〃)
+10
82(35,47)
(62) 柳田隆(那須塩原)
+11
83(44,39)
(62) 秦光二郎(宇都宮)
+11
83(43,40)
(62) 七海今朝義(那須烏山)
+11
83(43,40)
(62) 小野崎悟(矢板)
+11
83(43,40)
(62) 河和俊(那須烏山)
+11
83(42,41)
(62) 福田文夫(益子)
+11
83(42,41)
(62) 平山正郎(那須)
+11
83(42,41)
(62) 高久弘(〃)
+11
83(41,42)
(62) 渡辺真一(大田原)
+11
83(40,43)
(71) 高久陽良(栃木)
+12
84(46,38)
(71) 小池一規(宇都宮)
+12
84(44,40)
(71) 平山正夫(さくら)
+12
84(42,42)
(71) 桶山孝(那須塩原)
+12
84(42,42)
(71) 佐藤友三(〃)
+12
84(41,43)
(71) 杉本渡(高根沢)
+12
84(41,43)
(71) 近藤一之(宇都宮)
+12
84(41,43)
(71) 神田義仁(矢板)
+12
84(41,43)
(71) 坪川幹雄(芳賀)
+12
84(40,44)
(71) 渡辺成行(茂木)
+12
84(40,44)
(71) 渡辺正巳(那須塩原)
+12
84(40,44)
(71) 塩野目満幸(那須烏山)
+12
84(39,45)
(83) 坂本茂(鹿沼)
+13
85(45,40)
(83) 大金実(那珂川)
+13
85(45,40)
(83) 若林由則(宇都宮)
+13
85(44,41)
(83) 平田昭夫(那須塩原)
+13
85(43,42)
(83) 藤田優次(〃)
+13
85(42,43)
(83) 菊地久(高根沢)
+13
85(42,43)
(83) 坂和義昭(那須塩原)
+13
85(42,43)
(83) 鈴木牧夫(市貝)
+13
85(41,44)
(83) 片柳博(栃木)
+13
85(41,44)
(83) 上野彰夫(益子)
+13
85(41,44)
(83) 鈴木伊佐雄(高根沢)
+13
85(41,44)