【中学男子の部・6639ヤード、パー72】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 前田光史朗(石橋)
+4
76(37,39)
(2) 飯田要(真岡東)
+6
78(38,40)
(2) 豊田龍生(鹿沼北)
+6
78(37,41)
(4) 塚原悠斗(佐野城東)
+7
79(39,40)
(5) 青木柊龍(宇東高付)
+9
81(42,39)
(5) 鬼沢遥希(日新)
+9
81(42,39)
(7) 杉原歩樹(大田原)
+11
83(42,41)
(7) 進藤颯太(粟野)
+11
83(41,42)
(9) 飯野瑞樹(壬生)
+13
85(45,40)
(9) 深石義倫(豊郷)
+13
85(44,41)
(9) 細井孝哉(箒根)
+13
85(43,42)
(12) 薄井悠真(福・白河二)
+16
88(44,44)
(13) 橋本陸(小川)
+20
92(43,49)
(14) 神山壮太(北押原)
+23
95(51,44)
【中学女子の部・6042ヤード、パー72】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 佐藤有仁加(宇大付属)
0
72(38,34)
(2) 大島瑠々海(姿川)
+4
76(35,41)
(3) 菊地りお(陽西)
+6
78(41,37)
(4) 高橋美羽(那須)
+7
79(39,40)
(5) 池羽陽向(小山三)
+9
81(41,40)
(6) 吉津谷彩香(雀宮)
+10
82(44,38)
(6) 江連唯美香(氏家)
+10
82(42,40)
(8) 薄井香澄(福・白河二)
+11
83(41,42)
(9) 山中千佳代(豊郷)
+12
84(43,41)
(9) 吉住百加(鬼怒)
+12
84(42,42)
(11) 田中美佑(大椎)
+13
85(45,40)
(12) 菊地広恵(栃木東陽)
+16
88(45,43)
(13) 飯野葉月(壬生)
+18
90(45,45)
(14) 関谷あすか(矢板東高付)
+20
92(45,47)
(15) 山本凛花(旭)
+21
93(44,49)
(16) 村田真依子(陽南)
+42
114(59,55)
【小学生高学年の部・4985ヤード、パー72】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 石川巧(さつきが丘)
0
72(35,37)
(2) 吉津谷彩人(雀宮南)
+3
75(39,36)
(3) 金子佳矢(戸祭)
+8
80(39,41)
(3) 松枝靖悟(石橋)
+8
80(35,45)
(5) 杉原康太(紫塚)
+9
81(41,40)
(5) 大津匠(栃木五)
+9
81(41,40)
(7) 五味田真大(陽南)
+10
82(44,38)
(7) 大森茉子(黒田原)
+10
82(38,44)
(9) 飯田茜(真岡東)
+12
84(41,43)
(9) 横山珠々奈(さくら南)
+12
84(40,44)
(11) 吉田凜世(雀宮南)
+13
85(40,45)
(12) 鹿島おね(作新)
+14
86(43,43)
(13) 池羽未来(小山城東)
+15
87(46,41)
(13) 間山翔哉(東・駕籠)
+15
87(46,41)
(13) 佐藤蓮(鍋掛)
+15
87(43,44)
(16) 伊藤翼(神・川崎中野島)
+17
89(46,43)
(16) 高橋耀馬(黒羽)
+17
89(44,45)
(18) 木村圭汰(黒田原)
+19
91(44,47)
(19) 根岸桃菜(錦)
+22
94(48,46)
(19) 安孫子大祐(清原東)
+22
94(48,46)
(21) 関谷風翔(片岡)
+23
95(47,48)
(22) 菊地レイナ(宝木)
+24
96(49,47)
(23) 篠原来太(栃木五)
+28
100(47,53)
(24) 高須凛太郎(大原間)
+33
105(49,56)
(25) 深石知倫(豊郷中央)
+34
106(52,54)
(26) 板橋隆佑(長田)
+36
108(53,55)
(27) 木村昂平(黒田原)
+38
110(56,54)
(28) 渡辺詠楽(岡本)
+39
111(54,57)
(29) 村田圭悟(緑が丘)
+40
112(52,60)
【小学生低学年の部・4182ヤード、パー72】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 松原柊亜(鹿沼東)
+8
80(39,41)
(2) 佐々木俊輔(烏山)
+9
81(42,39)
(3) 常盤和也(鹿沼東)
+14
86(40,46)
(4) 神山結和(北押原)
+18
90(43,47)
(5) 大原寧々(晃宝)
+23
95(45,50)
(6) 遠藤樹生(さつきが丘)
+34
106(51,55)
(7) 小林尚史(上河内西)
+44
116(57,59)