【決勝進出者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 松本正夫(那須塩原)
0
72(36,36)
(2) 伊沢三恵(日光)
+2
74(36,38)
(3) 鈴木敏夫(宇都宮)
+3
75(37,38)
(3) 俵藤弘(那須塩原)
+3
75(36,39)
(3) 渡辺保(〃)
+3
75(36,39)
(6) 今井英城(宇都宮)
+4
76(40,36)
(6) 布施猛(那須塩原)
+4
76(40,36)
(6) 川嶋紀夫(栃木)
+4
76(39,37)
(6) 高久正信(那須)
+4
76(39,37)
(6) 伊藤益敬(日光)
+4
76(39,37)
(6) 渡辺堅治(那須塩原)
+4
76(39,37)
(6) 手塚節男(さくら)
+4
76(38,38)
(6) 宮田峰雄(宇都宮)
+4
76(38,38)
(6) 安藤龍利(矢板)
+4
76(38,38)
(15) 高橋正雄(宇都宮)
+5
77(40,37)
(15) 手塚登美雄(〃)
+5
77(39,38)
(15) 俵藤操(那須塩原)
+5
77(39,38)
(15) 斉藤英治(宇都宮)
+5
77(39,38)
(15) 富田親男(茂木)
+5
77(37,40)
(15) 塚原克己(高根沢)
+5
77(36,41)
(21) 深沢一郎(那須)
+6
78(41,37)
(21) 谷津行男(宇都宮)
+6
78(41,37)
(21) 近藤一之(〃)
+6
78(41,37)
(21) 大場宣明(〃)
+6
78(39,39)
(21) 佐山和夫(佐野)
+6
78(38,40)
(26) 金中烈(宇都宮)
+7
79(42,37)
(26) 原義信(小山)
+7
79(41,38)
(26) 伊沢安雄(矢板)
+7
79(41,38)
(26) 佐藤義雄(那須塩原)
+7
79(40,39)
(26) 渡辺忠(真岡)
+7
79(39,40)
(26) 高橋伸一(宇都宮)
+7
79(38,41)
(32) 佐藤翠(日光)
+8
80(42,38)
(32) 仙波勝(益子)
+8
80(42,38)
(32) 鈴木英利(宇都宮)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 高木正夫(〃)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 鈴木俊孝(埼玉)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 高田幸夫(東京)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 白井勇次郎(那須)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 見山寛平(宇都宮)
+8
80(38,42)
(32) 佐藤裕行(〃)
+8
80(38,42)
(32) 沢村昌次(栃木)
+8
80(38,42)
(32) 渋谷真之介(宇都宮)
+8
80(38,42)
(43) 斎藤尚(大田原)
+9
81(43,38)
(43) 鈴木一郎(高根沢)
+9
81(43,38)
(43) 永元良一(大田原)
+9
81(41,40)
(43) 福田勇(宇都宮)
+9
81(41,40)
(43) 須藤豊(那須塩原)
+9
81(41,40)
(43) 大橋一巳(下野)
+9
81(41,40)
(43) 荒井惣司(宇都宮)
+9
81(40,41)
(43) 国井忠男(〃)
+9
81(39,42)
(43) 広瀬昭文(真岡)
+9
81(39,42)
(43) 大登正雄(宇都宮)
+9
81(37,44)
(53) 中村源治(〃)
+10
82(45,37)
(53) 石崎正則(真岡)
+10
82(42,40)
(53) 山崎究三(宇都宮)
+10
82(42,40)
(53) 岩本功(日光)
+10
82(42,40)
(53) 緑川文雄(那須塩原)
+10
82(42,40)
(53) 仁平雅章(高根沢)
+10
82(41,41)
(53) 薄井正男(大田原)
+10
82(40,42)
(53) 岩下良二(栃木)
+10
82(40,42)
(53) 川島紀男(宇都宮)
+10
82(40,42)
(53) 松本勇(那須塩原)
+10
82(40,42)
(63) 杉山利行(日光)
+11
83(44,39)
(63) 小林稔(那須塩原)
+11
83(43,40)
(63) 金子典夫(真岡)
+11
83(43,40)
(63) 大垣重昭(宇都宮)
+11
83(42,41)
(63) 吉岡和昭(〃)
+11
83(42,41)
(63) 石川浩久(〃)
+11
83(41,42)
(63) 市川洋(那須塩原)
+11
83(41,42)
(63) 小野原恒夫(日光)
+11
83(41,42)
(63) 大川裕右(栃木)
+11
83(41,42)
(63) 徳原孝(日光)
+11
83(40,43)
(63) 三宅勝文(益子)
+11
83(40,43)
(63) 大芦通世(千葉)
+11
83(39,44)
(63) 小川富穏(那須塩原)
+11
83(43,40)
(76) 福田仁一郎(宇都宮)
+12
84(43,41)
(76) 室井敏夫(那須塩原)
+12
84(43,41)
(76) 小林康秀(真岡)
+12
84(43,41)