【一般男子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 伊藤政志(大田原)
+4
76(39,37)
(2) 松岡一裕(宇都宮)
+5
77(38,39)
(3) 豊田龍生(鹿沼)
+6
78(38,40)
(4) 益子憲行(大田原)
+7
79(41,38)
(5) 豊田裕志(宇都宮)
+8
80(42,38)
(6) 大島洋司(日光)
+9
81(41,40)
(7) 坂本崇(宇都宮)
+10
82(42,40)
(7) 八木沢悟(那須塩原)
+10
82(41,41)
(9) 星野道哉(日光)
+11
83(41,42)
(10) 磯良郎(上三川)
+12
84(43,41)
(11) 高橋誠(那須塩原)
+13
85(41,44)
(11) 本谷匡(宇都宮)
+13
85(44,41)
【シニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 江連哲郎(塩谷)
+2
74(38,36)
(2) 手塚節男(さくら)
+3
75(41,34)
(3) 臼井広美(宇都宮)
+5
77(40,37)
(3) 迫一行(埼玉)
+5
77(38,39)
(5) 田口章(宇都宮)
+6
78(40,38)
(5) 阿部誠喜(〃)
+6
78(37,41)
(5) 緑川文雄(那須塩原)
+6
78(40,38)
(8) 鈴木英利(宇都宮)
+7
79(38,41)
(8) 角野守(日光)
+7
79(39,40)
(10) 小池和治(宇都宮)
+8
80(38,42)
(11) 俵藤操(那須塩原)
+9
81(40,41)
(11) 平山伴状(〃)
+9
81(40,41)
(11) 屋代直也(〃)
+9
81(41,40)
(11) 柳田好明(埼玉)
+9
81(41,40)
(15) 横田孝夫(高根沢)
+10
82(41,41)
(15) 東泉巧(矢板)
+10
82(41,41)
(15) 松本成夫(那須)
+10
82(42,40)
(18) 内田隆(矢板)
+11
83(41,42)
(18) 須貝広義(宇都宮)
+11
83(42,41)
(18) 寺内篤(〃)
+11
83(41,42)
(21) 四ツ谷定男(那須塩原)
+12
84(40,44)
(21) 菅野一男(宇都宮)
+12
84(42,42)
(21) 宮岡一夫(日光)
+12
84(42,42)
(24) 関祐司(〃)
+13
85(40,45)
(24) 斉藤栄男(那須塩原)
+13
85(42,43)
(24) 長谷川仁(高根沢)
+13
85(42,43)
(27) 保田武芳(大田原)
+14
86(44,42)
(27) 俵藤弘(那須塩原)
+14
86(40,46)
(29) 上野敬介(さくら)
+15
87(45,42)
(29) 岡忠男(宇都宮)
+15
87(43,44)
(29) 手塚登美雄(〃)
+15
87(42,45)
(29) 笹沼伸一(矢板)
+15
87(47,40)
(33) 植竹史郎(大田原)
+17
89(46,43)
(34) 仲田広(塩谷)
+18
90(47,43)
(35) 高津戸務(那須烏山)
+19
91(48,43)
【一般女子通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 清水日奈(那須塩原)
+3
75(42,33)
(2) 阿見敦美(大田原)
+5
77(36,41)
(3) 町井麗奈(宇都宮)
+13
85(43,42)
(4) 斉藤靖子(矢板)
+14
86(44,42)
【グランドシニア通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 大登正雄(宇都宮)
+3
75(39,36)
(2) 大場宣明(〃)
+5
77(38,39)
(3) 荒井惣司(〃)
+6
78(39,39)
(4) 伊沢安雄(矢板)
+7
79(37,42)
(5) 鈴木敏夫(宇都宮)
+8
80(42,38)
(6) 渡辺堅治(那須塩原)
+9
81(38,43)
(7) 矢野塚春(宇都宮)
+10
82(41,41)
(8) 三浦正之(那須塩原)
+12
84(42,42)
(9) 小池忠夫(高根沢)
+14
86(44,42)
(10) 古口邦男(〃)
+16
88(45,43)
(11) 風間嘉雄(那須塩原)
+18
90(44,46)
(12) 鈴木勝夫(宇都宮)
+20
92(46,46)
【クイーンズ通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 古橋愛子(大田原)
+6
78(38,40)
(2) 斉藤文子(〃)
+16
88(45,43)
(3) 安藤智子(宇都宮)
+18
90(42,48)
【ネットの部】
順位
名前(地区)
NET
グロス
-ハンディ
(1)
松本成夫(那須)
67.6
82-14.4
(2)
内田隆(矢板)
68.6
83-14.4
(3)
小池忠夫(高根沢)
71.6
86-14.4
(4)
磯良郎(上三川)
72
84-12
(4)
四ツ谷定男(那須塩原)
72
84-12
(6)
岡忠男(宇都宮)
72.6
87-14.4
(7)
高橋誠(那須塩原)
73
85-12
(8)
柳田好明(埼玉)
73.8
81-7.2
(9)
江連哲郎(塩谷)
74
74-0
(9)
岩井淳(宇都宮)
74
86-12