【予選通過者】
順位 名前(地区)
通算
スコア
(1) 塩山博之(宇都宮)
-1
71(34,37)
(2) 粕谷茂(〃)
0
72(36,36)
(3) 阿久津英男(日光)
+1
73(37,36)
(3) 大塚俊男(宇都宮)
+1
73(36,37)
(5) 伊沢正男(真岡)
+2
74(39,35)
(5) 河又修二(宇都宮)
+2
74(38,36)
(7) 薄井富士雄(大田原)
+3
75(39,36)
(7) 戸祭康生(宇都宮)
+3
75(38,37)
(7) 布施猛(那須塩原)
+3
75(37,38)
(7) 斎藤裕一(壬生)
+3
75(36,39)
(11) 川島憲二(宇都宮)
+4
76(39,37)
(11) 相田喜久夫(壬生)
+4
76(39,37)
(11) 和泉一夫(足利)
+4
76(38,38)
(11) 小沢要助(〃)
+4
76(38,38)
(15) 渡辺雄一(小山)
+5
77(42,35)
(15) 中村源治(宇都宮)
+5
77(38,39)
(15) 片柳博(栃木)
+5
77(37,40)
(18) 越川千秋(宇都宮)
+6
78(40,38)
(18) 斉藤孝夫(〃)
+6
78(40,38)
(18) 小池正造(鹿沼)
+6
78(39,39)
(18) 風間啓(宇都宮)
+6
78(39,39)
(18) 三橋和彦(〃)
+6
78(39,39)
(18) 広田博(日光)
+6
78(37,41)
(24) 塩野目規雄(那須烏山)
+7
79(42,37)
(24) 大島義和(宇都宮)
+7
79(42,37)
(24) 宮田峰雄(〃)
+7
79(42,37)
(24) 関口健一(那須塩原)
+7
79(42,37)
(24) 熊倉将(宇都宮)
+7
79(41,38)
(24) 岩田克己(〃)
+7
79(41,38)
(24) 河原判夫(〃)
+7
79(41,38)
(24) 西森隆(日光)
+7
79(39,40)
(32) 鈴木由行(栃木)
+8
80(42,38)
(32) 関口幸雄(宇都宮)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 富田昇(栃木)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 井伊達朗(宇都宮)
+8
80(41,39)
(32) 大川敏夫(鹿沼)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 江藤文夫(下野)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 矢野塚春(宇都宮)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 平本幸蔵(栃木)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 山崎究三(宇都宮)
+8
80(40,40)
(32) 永井孝之(高根沢)
+8
80(39,41)
(32) 坂本昭一(宇都宮)
+8
80(39,41)
(32) 古沢年男(〃)
+8
80(39,41)
(32) 久保田英樹(〃)
+8
80(38,42)
(45) 中山邦夫(〃)
+9
81(42,39)
(45) 松本喜義(栃木)
+9
81(42,39)
(45) 増渕洋介(宇都宮)
+9
81(42,39)
(45) 礒俊男(足利)
+9
81(41,40)
(45) 石川新一(鹿沼)
+9
81(40,41)
(45) 生井孝司(市貝)
+9
81(40,41)
(45) 浅野文行(佐野)
+9
81(40,41)
(45) 藤原正己(〃)
+9
81(39,42)
(45) 宇賀神寿(壬生)
+9
81(39,42)
(45) 福田実(鹿沼)
+9
81(38,43)
(55) 杉山崇(宇都宮)
+10
82(43,39)
(55) 横関秀夫(小山)
+10
82(43,39)
(55) 広田次雄(鹿沼)
+10
82(42,40)
(55) 大橋圭二(宇都宮)
+10
82(42,40)
(55) 矢島博行(栃木)
+10
82(41,41)
(55) 高松一夫(宇都宮)
+10
82(40,42)
(55) 佐藤定雄(日光)
+10
82(40,42)
(55) 野沢浩(宇都宮)
+10
82(40,42)
(55) 松本吉行(那須塩原)
+10
82(40,42)
(55) 押野竹夫(宇都宮)
+10
82(39,43)
(65) 直井秀郎(〃)
+11
83(44,39)
(65) 磯信広(大田原)
+11
83(44,39)
(65) 三浦英明(宇都宮)
+11
83(43,40)
(65) 武笠元吉(小山)
+11
83(43,40)
(65) 船田隆(〃)
+11
83(42,41)
(65) 鈴木富男(宇都宮)
+11
83(42,41)
(65) 片山進(佐野)
+11
83(41,42)
(65) 鈴木善雄(栃木)
+11
83(41,42)
(65) 井上敏男(〃)
+11
83(41,42)
(65) 林芙左一(宇都宮)
+11
83(40,43)