順位 名前(地区)
通算 スコア
(1) 張田巧(日光)
+1 73(38,35)
(2) 康翔亮(東京)
+2 74(36,38)
(3) 中川虎ノ介(宇都宮)
+3 75(37,38)
(4) 佐藤順(佐野)
+3 75(36,39)
(5) 高村敏行(鹿沼)
+6 78(40,38)
(6) 矢板橋学(市貝)
+6 78(40,38)
(7) 半田裕一(宇都宮)
+6 78(39,39)
(8) 中川雅俊(鹿沼)
+6 78(39,39)
(9) 歌川康広(宇都宮)
+6 78(39,39)
(10) 後藤貴浩(〃)
+6 78(39,39)
(11) 松澤虎大(茨城)
+6 78(37,41)
(12) 安孫子大祐(宇都宮)
+6 78(36,42)
(13) 荒山倫哉(さくら)
+7 79(39,40)
(14) 中村誠之(埼玉)
+7 79(39,40)
(15) 鈴木貴士(宇都宮)
+7 79(39,40)
(16) 渡辺日向(〃)
+7 79(39,40)
(17) 弦巻淳一(茨城)
+7 79(38,41)
(18) 豊田裕志(宇都宮)
+8 80(41,39)
(19) 中島光晴(〃)
+8 80(41,39)
(20) 松村茂(さくら)
+8 80(40,40)
(21) 船越秀人(上三川)
+8 80(39,41)
(22) 早乙女剛史(佐野)
+8 80(39,41)
(23) 久保木典美(福島)
+8 80(38,42)
(24) 平野邦広(市貝)
+8 80(35,45)
(25) 稲沢宏之(那須塩原)
+9 81(42,39)
(26) 北川貴則(宇都宮)
+9 81(41,40)
(27) 田崎俊一(矢板)
+9 81(41,40)
(28) 永森貴行(宇都宮)
+9 81(41,40)
(29) 荻原淳一(茨城)
+9 81(41,40)
(30) 鈴木一彰(那須塩原)
+9 81(41,40)
(31) 相馬義孝(〃)
+9 81(40,41)
(32) 小林直樹(茨城)
+9 81(40,41)
(33) 井上雄(那須塩原)
+9 81(39,42)
(34) 篠江一弘(〃)
+9 81(38,43)
(35) 板村凌太(東京)
+9 81(37,44)
(36) 山口勲(宇都宮)
+10 82(44,38)
(37) 大関博幸(真岡)
+10 82(44,38)
(38) 柏谷卓(埼玉)
+10 82(42,40)
(39) 荒川芳(宇都宮)
+10 82(41,41)
(40) 上村広行(足利)
+10 82(41,41)
(41) 舟岡誠(那須塩原)
+10 82(39,43)
(42) 横須賀可典(小山)
+10 82(38,44)
(43) 菊地孝史(那須塩原)
+11 83(44,39)
(44) 菊地一郎(福島)
+11 83(44,39)
(45) 鈴木周吾(宇都宮)
+11 83(43,40)
(46) 山田俊明(〃)
+11 83(42,41)
(47) 北山保士(〃)
+11 83(42,41)
(48) 枝一彦(茨城)
+11 83(42,41)
(49) 本澤篤(那須塩原)
+11 83(41,42)
(50) 添田修司(宇都宮)
+11 83(41,42)
(51) 山田秀之(足利)
+11 83(41,42)
(52) 小峰敬司(宇都宮)
+11 83(41,42)
(53) 鈴木晃(さくら)
+11 83(41,42)
(54) 飯塚芳之(茨城)
+11 83(40,43)
(55) 横塚大吾(宇都宮)
+11 83(40,43)
(56) 野口政夫(佐野)
+11 83(38,45)
(57) 鈴木秀幸(下野)
+12 84(45,39)
(58) 舘野章(〃)
+12 84(44,40)
(59) 山田武志(〃)
+12 84(44,40)
(60) 大森弘幸(那珂川)
+12 84(44,40)
(61) 松枝靖悟(下野)
+12 84(44,40)
(62) 橋本和男(埼玉)
+12 84(43,41)
(63) 大貫敬司(宇都宮)
+12 84(43,41)
(64) 橋本芳之(小山)
+12 84(42,42)
(65) 粂谷健二(栃木)
+12 84(41,43)
(66) 坂本晋一(足利)
+12 84(41,43)
(67) 高野聡(那須塩原)
+12 84(40,44)
(68) 大谷五一郎(東京)
+12 84(40,44)
(69) 高橋幸生(埼玉)
+12 84(39,45)
(70) 吉田拓(宇都宮)
+12 84(37,47)
(71) 奈良勝重(埼玉)
+13 85(45,40)
(72) 中野知彦(東京)
+13 85(44,41)
(73) 八木慎太郎(宇都宮)
+13 85(44,41)
(74) 海老原好央(茨城)
+13 85(43,42)
(75) 石井淳二(那須塩原)
+13 85(42,43)
(76) 丹羽裕樹(大田原)
+13 85(42,43)
(77) 三中春彦(日光)
+13 85(41,44)
(78) 高嶋明彦(宇都宮)
+13 85(41,44)

※同スコア順位は大会規定による。